Display: Events this week | Events this month | Events next month

Saturday 28 March
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Sunday 29 March
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Y10 Spanish Homestay Trip to Salamanca » All Day Event
Monday 30 March
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Y10 Spanish Homestay Trip to Salamanca » All Day Event
Performing Arts Easter School » All Day Event
Tuesday 31 March
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Y10 Spanish Homestay Trip to Salamanca » All Day Event
Performing Arts Easter School » All Day Event
Chinese Exchange Visit Returns » All Day Event
Strength and Conditioning Mixed-U18A Training » 07:30 - 08:30
Swimming TOP SQUAD Training » 16:10 - 17:30
Essex Open Netball » 18:00 - 20:00
Shehnaz Razak – 11+ Tuitions » 18:00 - 20:00
Dhanji/Malik Badminton » 20:00 - 22:00
Wednesday 1 April
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Y10 Spanish Homestay Trip to Salamanca » All Day Event
Performing Arts Easter School » All Day Event
Swimming TOP SQUAD Training » 07:15 - 08:55
Strength and Conditioning JUNIORS (EPP) Training » 16:00 - 17:30
Basketball Seniors Training » 16:00 - 17:15
Staff Football » 18:00 - 20:00
St Thomas of Canterbury Football » 21:00 - 22:00
Thursday 2 April
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Y10 Spanish Homestay Trip to Salamanca » All Day Event
Performing Arts Easter School » All Day Event
Strength and Conditioning INTERS (EPP) Training » 07:30 - 08:25
Strength and Conditioning FUNDAMENTALS Training » 07:30 - 08:25
Swimming TOP SQUAD Training » 16:00 - 17:10
Y7-9 Girls who Code » 16:00
Duke of Edinburgh’s Gold Training and Silver Catch-Up Expedition Returns » 17:00
Friday 3 April
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Performing Arts Easter School » All Day Event
Kabir Ahmed Football » 20:00 - 22:00
Saturday 4 April
PS Ski Trip » 05:30 - 17:00
Shehnaz Razak – 11+ Tuitions » 09:00 - 15:00
Wanstead Saturday School » 09:30 - 11:30
Soccerdays » 10:00 - 13:00
Tuition Wizard Ltd » 10:00
The London Cricket Academy » 15:00 - 17:00
Sunday 5 April
Soccerdays » 10:00 - 13:00
FSSSA Badminton » 16:00 - 18:00
Monday 6 April
Strength and Conditioning JUNIORS (EPP) Training » 07:30 - 08:25
Duke of Edinburgh’s Bronze Training Expedition 1 Departs » 08:00
Shehnaz Razak » 09:30 - 12:30
Strength and Conditioning INTERS (EPP) Training » 16:00 - 17:30
Staff Badminton » 18:00 - 19:00
Mohammed Adnan Football » 19:00 - 20:00
FSSSA Badminton » 20:00 - 22:00
Tuesday 7 April
Strength and Conditioning Mixed-U18A Training » 07:30 - 08:30
Shehnaz Razak » 09:30 - 12:30
Swimming TOP SQUAD Training » 16:10 - 17:30
Essex Open Netball » 18:00 - 20:00
Shehnaz Razak – 11+ Tuitions » 18:00 - 20:00
Dhanji/Malik Badminton » 20:00 - 22:00
« March 2020 » loading...
M T W T F S S
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Tue 31

PS Ski Trip

March 28 @ 5:30 am - April 4 @ 5:00 pm
Tue 31
Tue 31

Performing Arts Easter School

March 30 - April 2
Tue 31

Strength and Conditioning Mixed-U18A Training

March 31 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am
Tue 31

Swimming TOP SQUAD Training

March 31 @ 4:10 pm - 5:30 pm
Export Full Calendar